No. Name BC Branch/ Department/ Division Region / Group
1 Ariel Cruzada Macatangay RBG BATANGAS BATANGAS-BICOL-MIMAROPA REGION
2 Mary Kathleen Villano Generoso RBG BAUAN   BATANGAS-BICOL-MIMAROPA REGION
3 Arnold Hernandez Espiritu RBG CALAPAN  BATANGAS-BICOL-MIMAROPA REGION
4 Rhodora Aldea Andes RBG LEGAZPI CITY BATANGAS-BICOL-MIMAROPA REGION
5 Maria Del Carmen Garcia Calleja RBG LEGAZPI-LANDCO BUSINESS PARK BATANGAS-BICOL-MIMAROPA REGION
6 Raquel Bay Cajigal RBG LEMERY BATANGAS-BICOL-MIMAROPA REGION
7 Leslie Laylo Sanchez RBG LIPA BATANGAS-BICOL-MIMAROPA REGION
8 Michael Henery Perez Hernandez RBG LIPA-AYALA HIGHWAY BATANGAS-BICOL-MIMAROPA REGION
9 Nerissa Banawa Huerto RBG LUCENA BATANGAS-BICOL-MIMAROPA REGION
10 Violeta Taburdan Apil RBG LUCENA-EVANGELISTA BATANGAS-BICOL-MIMAROPA REGION
11 Angel Pantila Pante RBG MAGSAYSAY, NAGA BATANGAS-BICOL-MIMAROPA REGION
12 Elsa Quindoza Fontanoza RBG MARINDUQUE BATANGAS-BICOL-MIMAROPA REGION
13 Evan Vargas Tabuzo RBG RIZAL AVE. GOGON SIRANGAN BATANGAS-BICOL-MIMAROPA REGION
14 Rodolfo Dogillo De La Cruz RBG RIZAL ST. - TALISAY BATANGAS-BICOL-MIMAROPA REGION
15 Janice Armario Magracia RBG TABACO BATANGAS-BICOL-MIMAROPA REGION
16 Yolanda Beecher Saavedra RBG DAANG HARI-VERDANA CAVITE REGION
17 Janette Ventajar Binuhe RBG DASMARIÑAS-SAN AGUSTIN CAVITE REGION
18 Abigail Cruz Bago RBG GENERAL TRIAS   CAVITE REGION
19 Marvin Dela Cruz Olaes RBG GENERAL TRIAS   CAVITE REGION
20 Jennifer Joy Balmaceda Carvajal RBG IMUS-NUENO AVE. CAVITE REGION
21 Ma. Perpetua Balagtas Jasmin RBG MOLINO CAVITE REGION
22 Charis Jade Balan Bella RBG NOVELETA CAVITE REGION
23 Myravhee Lanceta Rojas RBG TAGAYTAY CAVITE REGION
24 Berwyn Arcal Pinpin RBG TRECE MARTIRES CAVITE REGION
25 Sheila Marie Ong Tin RBG ANGELES CENTRAL LUZON REGION
26 Beverly Wong Huang RBG ANGELES STO. CRISTO CENTRAL LUZON REGION
27 Russel Torres Maniacop RBG APALIT  CENTRAL LUZON REGION
28 Zenaida Obdin Legaspi RBG BALANGA CENTRAL LUZON REGION
29 Jennifer Feliciano Romero RBG BALIBAGO CENTRAL LUZON REGION
30 John Paul Cruz Lopez RBG BEPZ,BATAAN CENTRAL LUZON REGION
31 Pinky Tan Macabale RBG CLARK 2 CENTRAL LUZON REGION
32 Richard Yutuc Samia RBG CLARK 2 CENTRAL LUZON REGION
33 Corazon Quiazon Miranda RBG MEXICO BRANCH LITE CENTRAL LUZON REGION
34 Marilou Pacana Salamante RBG OLONGAPO CENTRAL LUZON REGION
35 Jaina Parbo Laxamana RBG SAN FERNANDO JASA CENTRAL LUZON REGION
36 Marie Anthea Vina D. Dizon RBG SAN FERNANDO JASA CENTRAL LUZON REGION
37 Virginia Sanchez Quiwa RBG SAN FERNANDO PAMPANGA CENTRAL LUZON REGION
38 Ma Lisette Santos Quiambao RBG SAN FERNANDO SINDALAN CENTRAL LUZON REGION
39 Alejandro Lingad Jimenez RBG SUBIC CENTRAL LUZON REGION
40 Jaydee Rose Abella Paz RBG TARLAC CENTRAL LUZON REGION
41 Jowelyn Ruiz Maano RBG BALAMBAN CENTRAL/EAST VISAYAS REGION
42 Geronima Magbutay Tan RBG CALBAYOG CENTRAL/EAST VISAYAS REGION
43 Evelyn De Andres Basista RBG CATARMAN CENTRAL/EAST VISAYAS REGION
44 Rosewell Rollorata Cataylo RBG DUMAGUETE CENTRAL/EAST VISAYAS REGION
45 Jimmy Line O Gallarde RBG DUMAGUETE CENTRAL/EAST VISAYAS REGION
46 Roldan Yanson Tuhao RBG MAASIN LEYTE CENTRAL/EAST VISAYAS REGION
47 Eric Sevilla Pestano RBG MACTAN CENTRAL/EAST VISAYAS REGION
48 Gia A. Oldenaria RBG MACTAN CENTRAL/EAST VISAYAS REGION
49 Elijah Chell Dela Cerna Pangatungan RBG MEPZ 2 CENTRAL/EAST VISAYAS REGION
50 Grace Racaza Villahermosa RBG MEPZ 2 CENTRAL/EAST VISAYAS REGION
51 Cicero Mendoza Manlosa JR RBG ORMOC CENTRAL/EAST VISAYAS REGION
52 Jessa Mae Fiel De Los Reyes RBG ORMOC CENTRAL/EAST VISAYAS REGION
53 Marie Rosary Tobes Reyes RBG TACLOBAN CENTRAL/EAST VISAYAS REGION
54 Janus Greg Credo Arbon RBG TAGBILARAN CENTRAL/EAST VISAYAS REGION
55 Leah Eamiguel Perez RBG TALISAY  CENTRAL/EAST VISAYAS REGION
56 Olivine Fria Rudas Cantiveros RBG TALISAY-BULACAO CENTRAL/EAST VISAYAS REGION
57 Alex Yuzon Ronde RBG TOLEDO CENTRAL/EAST VISAYAS REGION
58 Junne Michael Giducos Golingan RBG BOLTON DAVAO DAVAO CITY REGION
59 Charisse Barbara Ugdamin Blanco RBG BUHANGIN DAVAO CITY REGION
60 Aimee Marie Phala Calla RBG DAVAO RECTO DAVAO CITY REGION
61 Roselle Gallera Acompanado RBG DAVAO BAJADA DAVAO CITY REGION
62 Jimbee Simbajon Bano RBG DAVAO MATINA DAVAO CITY REGION
63 Mykee Leslie Cabahug Ang RBG SASA DAVAO CITY REGION
64 Mitchiko Shan Ruizo Esmero RBG TAGUM DAVAO CITY REGION
65 Alicia Sumaylo Escol RBG TORIL DAVAO CITY REGION
66 Jeri Lee Quijada Dean RBG VICTORIA PLAZA DAVAO CITY REGION
67 Maureen Mercado Radaza RBG CARMEN CDO EAST MINDANAO REGION
68 Mary Chatty Linaza Clarit RBG CARRASCAL  EAST MINDANAO REGION
69 Shirlene Joanna Lim Seriña RBG CDO LAPASAN EAST MINDANAO REGION
70 Leslie Jaraula Young RBG CDO LIMKETKAI EAST MINDANAO REGION
71 Marelin Lim Valles RBG CDO MASTERSON AVENUE EAST MINDANAO REGION
72 Hipolito Damasing Balandra RBG CDO MASTERSON AVENUE EAST MINDANAO REGION
73 Rolani Austria Castro RBG ILIGAN EAST MINDANAO REGION
74 Nancy Didal Ojeda RBG OZAMIS EAST MINDANAO REGION
75 Oliver Alvin R. R Adormio RBG SURIGAO EAST MINDANAO REGION
76 Maria Gresita Palacio Famador RBG TANDAG EAST MINDANAO REGION
77 Jannah Roslin Tanquion Quinonez RBG VALENCIA EAST MINDANAO REGION
78 Rosalyn Laude Estacion RBG BIÑAN LAGUNA & SOUTH LUZON ECOZONE REGION
79 Margie Yap Senoron RBG BIÑAN LIIP LAGUNA & SOUTH LUZON ECOZONE REGION
80 Marlon Causapin Magpantay RBG CARMELRAY LAGUNA & SOUTH LUZON ECOZONE REGION
81 Jun Siervo RBG CARMELRAY 2 LAGUNA & SOUTH LUZON ECOZONE REGION
82 Marlene B. Custodio RBG DASMARIÑAS LAGUNA & SOUTH LUZON ECOZONE REGION
83 Marianne Tejada Sengson RBG LAGUNA TECHNOPARK LAGUNA & SOUTH LUZON ECOZONE REGION
84 Grace Lyn Herrera Austria RBG ROSARIO EPZA LAGUNA & SOUTH LUZON ECOZONE REGION
85 Wilfredo Esguerra Obien RBG SAN PABLO LAGUNA & SOUTH LUZON ECOZONE REGION
86 Liezl Velasco Federico RBG STA. CRUZ LAGUNA & SOUTH LUZON ECOZONE REGION
87 Regina Teresa Nicolas Aradani RBG STA. ROSA BEL AIR LAGUNA & SOUTH LUZON ECOZONE REGION
88 Christine June H Limaco RBG STA. ROSA-TAGAPO LAGUNA & SOUTH LUZON ECOZONE REGION
89 Halila Mangelen David RBG AYALA MAKATI REGION
90 Marian Agam De Guzman RBG AYALA PASEO MAKATI REGION
91 Maria Noreen Datu Salazar RBG BEL-AIR MAKATI REGION
92 Ludy Dipus Galang RBG BUENDIA MAKATI REGION
93 Rodolfo Jr Cruz Nicodemus RBG CARLOS PALANCA MAKATI REGION
94 Ma Rowena Cristina Lai Abella RBG DELA ROSA MAKATI REGION
95 Gary Rosales Tubera Jr RBG GREENBELT MAKATI REGION
96 Anna Lourdes Castillo Franco RBG J.P RIZAL POBLACION MAKATI REGION
97 Ryan Viktor Gagni Lagunzad RBG LEVISTE-SALCEDO MAKATI REGION
98 Maria Paz Joy Balane Handig RBG PABLO OCAMPO-VENECIA MAKATI REGION
99 Martin Gerard Vergel De Dios Pantangco RBG PASEO DE ROXAS MAKATI REGION
100 Anna Fatima Garma Enriquez RBG PASONG TAMO-BAGTIKAN MAKATI REGION
101 Valiant De Leon Lopez RBG PASONG TAMO-EDSA MAKATI REGION
102 Gary Millarez Lopez RBG PASONG TAMO-PIO DEL PILAR MAKATI REGION
103 Aubrey Marie Panopio Libat RBG PEREA MAKATI REGION
104 Honeylene Torres Gabiana RBG CEBU BUSINESS PARK METRO CEBU REGION
105 Ruth Ann Lim Jo RBG CEBU IT PARK METRO CEBU REGION
106 Mary Joy Soco Young RBG CEBU STO. NIÑO METRO CEBU REGION
107 Loisdeanne Sabornido Taranza RBG GUADALUPE METRO CEBU REGION
108 Jay O Arcayan RBG MANDAUE METRO CEBU REGION
109 Herme Dave Sunpayco Mascardo RBG P DEL ROSARIO CEBU METRO CEBU REGION
110 Lynn Arcuino Marcelino RBG TABOAN METRO CEBU REGION
111 Ralph Vincent Mayol Flores RBG TALAMBAN CEBU METRO CEBU REGION
112 Eunice Valencia Galarido RBG NORTH RECLAMATION METRO CEBU REGION
113 Lavern Cabanlit Garcia RBG BAYANI ROAD METRO CENTRAL/BGC REGION
114 Lawrence Kamatoy Cementina RBG FORT BONIFACIO BURGOS CIRCLE METRO CENTRAL/BGC REGION
115 Jayvielle Salamatin Evora RBG GREENHILLS-P. GUEVARRA METRO CENTRAL/BGC REGION
116 Gian Carlo Gonzales Reyes RBG MCKINLEY HILLS METRO CENTRAL/BGC REGION
117 Cathryn Dy Marzan RBG ORTIGAS AVENUE METRO CENTRAL/BGC REGION
118 Riconoel Dizon Calimbahin RBG RELIANCE METRO CENTRAL/BGC REGION
119 Amado Misa Torres JR RBG ACROPOLIS METRO EAST REGION
120 Corazon Diega Torrejas RBG COMMONWEALTH-BALARA METRO EAST REGION
121 Ditas Manaois Solomon RBG CONGRESSIONAL AVE. METRO EAST REGION
122 Janet David Lapid RBG DILIMAN METRO EAST REGION
123 Michael Angelo Olavere Lagazon RBG FAIRVIEW METRO EAST REGION
124 Maria Elena Cariaga Corate RBG LAGRO METRO EAST REGION
125 Rhea Santiago Marcelo RBG LOYOLA HEIGHTS METRO EAST REGION
126 Armie Brioso Urcia RBG MAGINHAWA METRO EAST REGION
127 Ramil Servinio Ramos RBG NOVALICHES METRO EAST REGION
128 Mylene Tomagan Ching RBG NOVALICHES-GULOD METRO EAST REGION
129 Jose Redentor Valbuena Trinidad RBG ST. IGNATIUS METRO EAST REGION
130 Edwin Paguirigan Cruz RBG TRINOMA  METRO EAST REGION
131 Mirasol Roque Llaneta RBG VISAYAS AVE. METRO EAST REGION
132 Zenaida Nakiwep Mendoza RBG BINONDO METRO NORTH REGION
133 Rachelle So Yap RBG DIVISORIA METRO NORTH REGION
134 Kerwin See Tan RBG ELCANO METRO NORTH REGION
135 Ivy Austria Pagdanganan - Raya RBG KALENTONG METRO NORTH REGION
136 Gretchen Sy Cruzat RBG KALOOKAN METRO NORTH REGION
137 Adelfa Sangalang Fernandez RBG MARULAS  METRO NORTH REGION
138 Webster Go Ang RBG NAVOTAS-EAST METRO NORTH REGION
139 Pauline See Sua RBG OTIS METRO NORTH REGION
140 Marineth Gregorio Quinto RBG PADRE RADA METRO NORTH REGION
141 Rosanna Sun Lim RBG T. ALONZO METRO NORTH REGION
142 Evin Riel Decena Mangarin RBG TOMAS MAPUA METRO NORTH REGION
143 Mary Ann Valenzuela Muan RBG VALENZUELA METRO NORTH REGION
144 Edmundo Macario David Gaerlan RBG AGUIRRE- BF HOMES METRO SOUTH REGION
145 Mary Jane Villanueva Reyes RBG ALABANG METRO SOUTH REGION
146 Ethel Beltran Angeles RBG ALABANG MADRIGAL BUSINESS PARK METRO SOUTH REGION
147 Charmie Sagabaen Dela Cruz RBG BACLARAN METRO SOUTH REGION
148 Emily Caballes Amora RBG BETTER LIVING METRO SOUTH REGION
149 Gemma Lapuz De Jesus RBG BETTER LIVING METRO SOUTH REGION
150 John Paul Navarro Pepa RBG BETTERLIVING-BICUTAN METRO SOUTH REGION
151 Marilyn Lim Amaba RBG BF HOMES METRO SOUTH REGION
152 Aileen Velasquez Casuga RBG LAS PIÑAS METRO SOUTH REGION
153 Edwin R. Lontok RBG LAS PIÑAS-PAMPLONA METRO SOUTH REGION
154 Rodelio Baldonado Olviga RBG MAGALLANES METRO SOUTH REGION
155 Darhleen Grace Belonio Tizon RBG MUNTINLUPA METRO SOUTH REGION
156 Kristel Joy Dela Cruz Pascual RBG A. MABINI METRO WEST REGION
157 Gerry Acosta Ng RBG ADRIATICO METRO WEST REGION
158 Eiseal John Mallari Calo RBG MALATE METRO WEST REGION
159 Mary Jane Umali Toledo RBG PASAY METRO WEST REGION
160 Francisco Saldana Doroja Jr RBG QUIRINO AVENUE METRO WEST REGION
161 Rolando Ferrer Lulu RBG SOUTH HARBOR METRO WEST REGION
162 Abigail Villareal Jimenez RBG TAFT REMEDIOS METRO WEST REGION
163 Charito Santiago Castro RBG BALAGTAS NORTHEAST LUZON REGION
164 Marissa Banaga Grefalda RBG BALIUAG NORTHEAST LUZON REGION
165 Ody Rose Reyes Dalisay RBG BOCAUE NORTHEAST LUZON REGION
166 Maria Dayao Marzan RBG CABANATUAN NORTHEAST LUZON REGION
167 Rolando Rufino Yadao RBG CABANATUAN-MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY NORTHEAST LUZON REGION
168 Haydee Baylon Domingo RBG GAPAN NORTHEAST LUZON REGION
169 Delia De Jesus Ona RBG MALOLOS-PASEO DEL CONGRESO NORTHEAST LUZON REGION
170 Cherry Ann Flores Barnig RBG MEYCAUAYAN MALHACAN  NORTHEAST LUZON REGION
171 Maria Elena Angeles Briones RBG MUZON,SJDM NORTHEAST LUZON REGION
172 Jackie Barcelona Victoriano RBG MUZON,SJDM NORTHEAST LUZON REGION
173 Jeffrey Reyes De Guzman RBG PLARIDEL NORTHEAST LUZON REGION
174 Leilani Vanguardia Sarmiento RBG SAN ILDEFONSO NORTHEAST LUZON REGION
175 Cherrie Lyne Galvan Cabel RBG SAN JOSE CITY, NUEVA ECIJA NORTHEAST LUZON REGION
176 Vanessa Faye So Cham RBG BAGUIO-MABINI ST NORTHWEST LUZON REGION
177 Kristine Barbara Gomez Breguera RBG ALAMINOS NORTHWEST LUZON REGION
178 Rachelle Joy Salazar Apilado RBG CANDON NORTHWEST LUZON REGION
179 Mary Sanchez Bucag RBG CAUAYAN NORTHWEST LUZON REGION
180 Janet Abnsi Bandong RBG DAGUPAN NORTHWEST LUZON REGION
181 Christopher David Abaya valerio RBG ILAGAN, ISABELA NORTHWEST LUZON REGION
182 Froilyn Ceynas Camacho RBG LA TRINIDAD NORTHWEST LUZON REGION
183 Viva Queen Bolos Arevalo RBG SANTIAGO-CENTRO WEST NORTHWEST LUZON REGION
184 Judy Katruzca Sanowea Batol RBG SOLANO NORTHWEST LUZON REGION
185 Josefina Martina Laragan Chaclag RBG TUGUEGARAO NORTHWEST LUZON REGION
186 Ann Margaret P Quiming RBG URDANETA NORTHWEST LUZON REGION
187 Jeffry Pabaira Intendencia RBG URDANETA NORTHWEST LUZON REGION
188 Abigail Garcia Sierra RBG FRONTERA VERDE PASIG REGION
189 Jocelyn Sta Maria Tatco RBG KAPITOLYO-SHAW BOULEVARD PASIG REGION
190 Carmina Calixto Pamilar RBG KAPITOLYO-SHAW BOULEVARD PASIG REGION
191 Ian Kahulugan Londres RBG MALAYAN PLAZA PASIG REGION
192 Lizel Gutierrez Carrido RBG MERALCO AVE. PASIG REGION
193 John Paul Guevarra Tolentino RBG PASIG-TOBY'S C. RAYMUNDO AVE. PASIG REGION
194 Hazel Catheleen Jara De Vera RBG PATEROS PASIG REGION
195 Mariel Faminia Rivera RBG AMORANTO QUEZON CITY REGION
196 Ma Cristina Llorera Espinosa RBG ANONAS QUEZON CITY REGION
197 William Grajo Carreon II RBG ARANETA CENTER QUEZON CITY REGION
198 Anna Lalaine Subijano Hina RBG BANAWE QUEZON CITY REGION
199 Jessie Saliendra Malubay RBG CUBAO QUEZON CITY REGION
200 Pablito Leones Flores RBG D. TUAZON QUEZON CITY REGION
201 Baby Girl Dionisio Adoc RBG DEL MONTE QUEZON CITY REGION
202 Florabel Vizconde Santiago RBG DEL MONTE QUEZON CITY REGION
203 Paula Bianca Felebrico Calupaz RBG E. RODRIGUEZ QUEZON CITY REGION
204 Mary Rachel Anatalio Ong RBG GILMORE QUEZON CITY REGION
205 Merlyn Malano Salvador RBG ROOSEVELT QUEZON CITY REGION
206 Rochelle Dy Asis RBG STA. MESA QUEZON CITY REGION
207 Sherwin Acupan Esguerra RBG TIMOG QUEZON CITY REGION
208 Maria Gleza Banez Ungos RBG AMPID RIZAL REGION
209 Ariel Estrella Calabia RBG ANGONO RIZAL REGION
210 Charina C. Garcia RBG ANTIPOLO LORES RIZAL REGION
211 Evangeline Celones Pama RBG BINANGONAN RIZAL REGION
212 Norlita Calderon Herradura RBG CAINTA RIZAL REGION
213 Catherine Dela Rosa De Quiros RBG COGEO RIZAL REGION
214 Jhoma May Abello Po RBG CONCEPCION, MARIKINA RIZAL REGION
215 Jennifer Medina Licopa RBG MASINAG RIZAL REGION
216 Mariza Santos Banaag RBG MONTALBAN RIZAL REGION
217 Jean D Alejandro RBG MORONG RIZAL REGION
218 Caroline Leocadio Cervera RBG SAN MATEO RIZAL REGION
219 Marco Suarez Mesina RBG SAN ROQUE RIZAL REGION
220 Ma. Liza Zabrina Torio Balero RBG STA. LUCIA EAST RIZAL REGION
221 Maria Margarita Muhi Jesuitas RBG TANAY RIZAL REGION
222 Cynthia Baldoza Praxedes RBG TAYTAY RIZAL REGION
223 Amron Joseph Reyes Garcia RBG TERESA RIZAL REGION
224 Gabriel Villar Calungsod RBG COTABATO WEST MINDANAO REGION
225 Arianne Barrometo Bompat RBG COTABATO WEST MINDANAO REGION
226 Frederick Bryan A. Destajo RBG DADIANGAS WEST MINDANAO REGION
227 Rontjin Matin-ao Moratalla RBG DIGOS WEST MINDANAO REGION
228 Lou Angelic Yadao Olaso RBG ISULAN WEST MINDANAO REGION
229 Lenore Arzagon Simbulan RBG MARBEL WEST MINDANAO REGION
230 Kristel Maryss Gamido Delfin RBG MARBEL WEST MINDANAO REGION
231 Benito Jr. Remitar Tacder RBG PAGADIAN WEST MINDANAO REGION
232 Pinky Melanie A. Perez RBG SURALLAH WEST MINDANAO REGION
233 Michelle Matias Fuentes RBG ZAMBOANGA WEST MINDANAO REGION
234 Caryl Malubay Cosep RBG ZAMBOANGA VETERANS WEST MINDANAO REGION
235 Jonathan Veloso Lim RBG ZAMBOANGA-GOV. LIM AVE. WEST MINDANAO REGION
236 James Ortiaga Molina Jr. RBG ANTIQUE WESTERN VISAYAS REGION
237 Ma Priscilla Borja Luzuriaga RBG BACOLOD LIBERTAD WESTERN VISAYAS REGION
238 Fe Tanalgo Rosadia RBG BACOLOD MAIN WESTERN VISAYAS REGION
239 Irene Christi Lapres Urbanozo RBG BACOLOD SHOPPING WESTERN VISAYAS REGION
240 Michelle Modesto Medrano RBG BACOLOD-MANDALAGAN WESTERN VISAYAS REGION
241 Gelyn Caponong Opinion RBG BACOLOD-MANDALAGAN WESTERN VISAYAS REGION
242 Mayflor Carpizo RBG BORACAY WESTERN VISAYAS REGION
243 Eldred Sabella Tabar RBG ILOILO WESTERN VISAYAS REGION
244 Jeanne Yu Pegason RBG ILOILO LEDESMA WESTERN VISAYAS REGION
245 Angelina Lourdes Tolentino Cayabyab RBG JALANDONI, ILOILO WESTERN VISAYAS REGION
246 Daffodil Plantig Anastacio RBG JARO WESTERN VISAYAS REGION
247 Michelle A. Espedion RBG LA PAZ, ILOILO WESTERN VISAYAS REGION
248 Ken G. Ledesma RBG ROXAS CITY WESTERN VISAYAS REGION
249 Ma. Gemma Cheryl Fuentes Oniot RBG SAN CARLOS WESTERN VISAYAS REGION
250 Maricar Sta. Ana Buenavista RBG SARA WESTERN VISAYAS REGION
251 Adan Armas Lavadia RBG SARA WESTERN VISAYAS REGION
252 Ma. Patricia Victoria Velarde Gaston RBG SILAY WESTERN VISAYAS REGION
253 Lizza Corazon Colet Vallente Wealth Wealth Services and Acquisition Division Wealth Management Group
254 Kennesie To Umali Wealth Wealth Services and Acquisition Division Wealth Management Group
255 Heidi Y Yu Wealth Wealth Management Division 1 Wealth Management Group
256 Shirley Sim Co Wealth Wealth Management Division 1 Wealth Management Group
257 Christine Chua Go Wealth Wealth Management Division 1 Wealth Management Group
258 Debbie Jao Co Wealth Wealth Management Division 1 Wealth Management Group
259 Jennifer Go Kho Wealth Wealth Management Division 1 Wealth Management Group
260 Vivian Yu Co Wealth Wealth Management Division 1 Wealth Management Group
261 Michael Armogenia Ricalde Wealth Wealth Management Division 2 Wealth Management Group
262 Rochelle Singh Gopez Wealth Wealth Management Division 2 Wealth Management Group
263 Karen Katigbak Canlas Wealth Wealth Management Division 2 Wealth Management Group
264 Maria Paz Cudiamat Pantoja Wealth Wealth Management Division 2 Wealth Management Group
265 Norman Gonzalvo Abella Wealth Wealth Management Division 2 Wealth Management Group
266 Diana Lynne Dela Roca Satira Wealth Wealth Management Division 2 Wealth Management Group
267 Frances Ruth Palacios Abella Wealth Wealth Management Division 2 Wealth Management Group
268 Joanna Marie Acurato Lim Wealth Wealth Management Division 2 Wealth Management Group
269 Janice Aviso Cochran Wealth Wealth Management Division 2 Wealth Management Group
270 Maristel Pazziuagan Amandoron Wealth Wealth Management Division 2 Wealth Management Group
271 Rhodalyn Tanada Magsino Wealth Wealth Management Division 2 Wealth Management Group
272 Stephanie Sim Abendano Wealth Wealth Management Division 3 Wealth Management Group
273 Roschelle Margaret So Lim-co Wealth Wealth Management Division 3 Wealth Management Group
274 Dianne Therese Amane Lavina Wealth Wealth Management Division 3 Wealth Management Group
275 Lyndon Gothong Lao Wealth Wealth Management Division 4 Wealth Management Group
276 Janice Lorraine Ho Tan Wealth Wealth Management Division 4 Wealth Management Group
277 Jeanbie Lim Blas Wealth Wealth Management Division 4 Wealth Management Group
278 Diana Lim Yray Wealth Wealth Management Division 4 Wealth Management Group
279 Peter Castillo Vilog Risk Operational Risk Management Department Risk Management Group
280 Joanne Marie Gabrielle Valmores Olivares Digital Campaign Digital Consumer Engagement Division Digital Consumer Engagement Division
281 Charisse Gangoso Lu Treasury Retail Distribution Department Treasury Group
282 Jessica Joyce F Zalamea Treasury Retail Distribution Department Treasury Group
283 Ralph Jerome Pescador Madriaga Treasury Retail Distribution Department Treasury Group
284 Robert Rol Richard Raymond B. Ramos Trust Trust & Investment Group Trust & Investment Group
285 Raoul Valencia Santos Trust Trust Investment Services Division Trust & Investment Group
286 Criselda Yu Pastoral Trust Trust Retail Sales Division Trust & Investment Group
287 Lanna Gale Garcia Pahati Trust Trust Retail Sales Division Trust & Investment Group
288 Rowena Aileen Ferrer Lagera Trust Trust Retail Sales Division Trust & Investment Group
289 Patrick Jeremy Borja Asuncion Trust Trust Retail Sales Division Trust & Investment Group
290 Ma. Florence Mijares Juarez Trust Trust Retail Sales Division Trust & Investment Group
291 Jocelyn L. Sampedro Trust Trust Retail Sales Division Trust & Investment Group
292 Renz Jose C. Bulo Trust Trust Retail Sales Division Trust & Investment Group
293 Maria Carmina Punzalan Carpio Trust Trust Retail Relationship Management Division Trust & Investment Group
294 Priceljoanmar Santiago Acob Trust Trust Retail Relationship Management Division Trust & Investment Group
295 Marjorie Allada Ronquillo Trust Trust Retail Relationship Management Division Trust & Investment Group
296 Penny Arquines Belgira Trust Trust Retail Relationship Management Division Trust & Investment Group
297 Ramon Miguel Dyoco Cervantes Trust Trust Retail Relationship Management Division Trust & Investment Group
298 Karen Mae Daen Honrade Trust Trust Retail Relationship Management Division Trust & Investment Group
299 Jay Paolo T. Pascasio Trust Trust Retail Relationship Management Division Trust & Investment Group
300 Dianne Amahan Mangilet Trust Trust Retail Relationship Management Division Trust & Investment Group
301 Joel Bobis Crystal Trust Trust Institutional Sales Division Trust & Investment Group
302 Camela Eballar Alejandro Trust Trust Institutional Sales Division Trust & Investment Group
303 Maria Lizeth M. Laus- Calo Trust Trust Product Development and Marketing Division Trust & Investment Group
304 Jose Miguel F. De Leon Trust Trust Product Development and Marketing Division Trust & Investment Group
305 Ysabell D. Morales Trust Trust Product Development and Marketing Division Trust & Investment Group
306 Aaron Darren Chua Uy Trust Trust Research and Credit Management Division Trust & Investment Group
307 Maria Carmen Mejia Casaclang Trust Trust Research and Credit Management Division Trust & Investment Group
308 Dustin Chua Roa Trust Trust Portfolio Management Department Trust & Investment Group
309 Josh Carlo Manaloto Samson Trust Trust Portfolio Management Department Trust & Investment Group
310 Erickson G. Miranda Trust Trust Portfolio Management Department Trust & Investment Group
311 Kathrina Madriaga Cajigal Trust Trust Operations Department Trust & Investment Group
312 Desiree Aban Ancheta Trust Trust Operations Department Trust & Investment Group

CUSP Accredited as of September 27, 2022